List of trainers undergone ToT & certified from SSCs

Sl No. Name of the Trainer Job Role QP Code SSC
1
A.A. ANOOP Agriculture Machinery Repair and
Maintenance Service Provider
AGR/Q1111 ASCI
2
AJAY KUMAR KAR Agriculture Machinery Repair and
Maintenance Service Provider
AGR/Q1111 ASCI
3
BISWAJEET PARHI Agriculture Machinery Repair and
Maintenance Service Provider
AGR/Q1111 ASCI
4
KHAGENDRA HANSDA Agriculture Machinery Repair and
Maintenance Service Provider
AGR/Q1111 ASCI
5
MERUPO YOHAN Agriculture Machinery Repair and
Maintenance Service Provider
AGR/Q1111 ASCI
6
LOKINATH CHOPADI Service and Maintenance
Technician-Farm Machinery
AGR/Q1106 ASCI
7
PRIYADARSHI SHUBHAKANT Service and Maintenance
Technician-Farm Machinery
AGR/Q1106 ASCI
8
SAMAR SINGH PATRA Service and Maintenance
Technician-Farm Machinery
AGR/Q1106 ASCI
9
SAMARENDRA BARIK Service and Maintenance
Technician-Farm Machinery
AGR/Q1106 ASCI
10
SATYA BRATA BARIK Service and Maintenance
Technician-Farm Machinery
AGR/Q1106 ASCI
11
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Solar Pump technician AGR/Q6701 ASCI
12
DINESH KUMAR DAS Solar Pump technician AGR/Q6701 ASCI
13
S.P ROLLSAN ROUT Solar Pump technician AGR/Q6701 ASCI
14
SRIKANTA KUMAR PATI Solar Pump technician AGR/Q6701 ASCI
1
A.A. ANOOP CNC Operator - Turning CSC/Q0115 CGSC
2
ADHIRAJ MOHAPATRA CNC Operator - Turning CSC/Q0115 CGSC
3
AJAY KUMAR KAR CNC Operator - Turning CSC/Q0115 CGSC
4
LOKINATH CHOPADI CNC Operator - Turning CSC/Q0115 CGSC
5
PRIYADARSHI SHUBHAKANT CNC Operator - Turning CSC/Q0115 CGSC
6
JAJATI KESHAREE MOHANTY CNC Programmer CSC/Q0401 CGSC
7
KHAGENDRA HANSDA CNC Programmer CSC/Q0401 CGSC
8
SANTOSH SWAIN CNC Programmer CSC/Q0401 CGSC
9
BISWARANJAN SAHOO CNC Setter cum operator - Turning CSC/Q0120 CGSC
10
PRANAB KUMAR CHOWDHURY CNC Setter cum operator - Turning CSC/Q0120 CGSC
11
PRIYADARSHI SHUBHAKANT CNC Setter cum operator - Turning CSC/Q0120 CGSC
12
MERUPO YOHAN Draughtsman – Mechanical CSC/Q0402 CGSC
13
PRADEEP KUMAR SAHU Draughtsman – Mechanical CSC/Q0402 CGSC
1
ADHIRAJ MOHAPATRA DTH Set-top-box Installer and Service Technician ELE/Q8101 ESSCI
2
AJAY KETAN SUTAR DTH Set-top-box Installer and Service Technician ELE/Q8101 ESSCI
3
HRUSHIKESH MOHANTY DTH Set-top-box Installer and Service Technician ELE/Q8101 ESSCI
4
SATYABRATA PANDAB DTH Set-top-box Installer and Service Technician ELE/Q8101 ESSCI
5
BISHAL KUMAR SAHOO Electrical Technician ELE/Q6301 ESSCI
6
RANJIT KUMAR NAYAK Electrical Technician ELE/Q6301 ESSCI
7
S.P ROLLSAN ROUT Electrical Technician ELE/Q6301 ESSCI
8
SANGRAM SWAIN Electrical Technician ELE/Q6301 ESSCI
9
ADHIRAJ MOHAPATRA Field Engineer - RACW ELE/Q3105 ESSCI
10
AJAY KETAN SUTAR Field Engineer - RACW ELE/Q3105 ESSCI
11
BIJAYA KETAN SETHY Field Engineer - RACW ELE/Q3105 ESSCI
12
MANANJAYA NAYAK Field Engineer - RACW ELE/Q3105 ESSCI
13
HRUSHIKESH MOHANTY Field technician - computing & Peripherals ELE/Q4601 ESSCI
14
HRUSHIKESH MOHANTY Field Technician - Computing and Peripherals ELE/Q4601 ESSCI
15
MINAKETAN SATAPATHY Field Technician - Computing and Peripherals ELE/Q4601 ESSCI
16
RAMESH CHANDRA DAS Field Technician - Computing and Peripherals ELE/Q4601 ESSCI
17
SANTANU KHUNTIA Field Technician - Computing and Peripherals ELE/Q4601 ESSCI
18
AJAY KETAN SUTAR Mobile phone Hardware Repair Technician ELE/Q8104 ESSCI
19
BIJAYEELAXMI PANDA Mobile phone Hardware Repair Technician ELE/Q8104 ESSCI
20
MINAKETAN SATAPATHY Mobile phone Hardware Repair Technician ELE/Q8104 ESSCI
21
RAMESH CHANDRA Mobile phone Hardware Repair Technician ELE/Q8104 ESSCI
22
SWATISHREE DORA Mobile phone Hardware Repair Technician ELE/Q8104 ESSCI
1
MANANJAYA NAYAK Bearing Maintenance ISC/Q0906 IISSSC
2
S.P. ROLLSAN ROUT Bearing Maintenance ISC/Q0906 IISSSC
3
ACHYUTA NANDA BARAL Fitter : Levelling, Alignment & Balancing ISC/Q0905 IISSSC
4
PABITRA MOHAN BEHERA Fitter : Levelling, Alignment & Balancing ISC/Q0905 IISSSC
5
SATYABRATA PANDAB Fitter Electrical Assembly ISC/Q1001 IISSSC
6
SATYAJIT PANDA Fitter Electrical Assembly ISC/Q1101 IISSSC
7
DEBASIS PAUL Fitter Hydraulic and Pneumatic ISC/Q0903 IISSSC
8
SATYABRATA PANDAB Fitter Hydraulic and Pneumatic ISC/Q0903 IISSSC
9
SRIKANTA KUMAR PATI Fitter Hydraulic and Pneumatic ISC/Q0903 IISSSC
10
MITHUN PRADHAN Gas Tungsten Arc Welding(GTAW) ISC/Q0911 IISSSC
11
SANJAY KUMAR MOHARNA Gas Tungsten Arc Welding(GTAW) ISC/Q0911 IISSSC
12
ADHIRAJ MOHAPATRA Iron & Steel - Machinist ISC/Q0909 IISSSC
13
PABITRA MOHAN BEHERA Iron & Steel - Machinist ISC/Q0909 IISSSC
14
MITHUN PRADHAN Iron & Steel - Plasma Cutter ISC/Q0910 IISSSC
15
SANJAY KUMAR MOHARNA Iron & Steel - Plasma Cutter ISC/Q0910 IISSSC
16
DAYANIDHI JENA Iron & Steel – Utility Hand Plant Operations ISC/Q0410 IISSSC
17
SUREDRA ALLU Iron & Steel – Utility Hand Plant Operations ISC/Q0410 IISSSC
18
JAJATI KESHAREE MOHANTY Rigger: Rigging of Heavy Material ISC/Q0908 IISSSC
1
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Domain & Platform Skills MEP/Q0102 SCGJ
2
BISWAJIT BEHERA Domain & Platform Skills MEP/Q0102 SCGJ
3
BISWOJIT PATTANAIK Domain & Platform Skills MEP/Q0102 SCGJ
4
SANGRAM SWAIN Domain & Platform Skills MEP/Q0102 SCGJ
5
DINESH KUMAR DAS Solar PV Installer (Electrical) SGJ/Q0102 SCGJ
6
MANANJAYA NAYAK Solar PV Installer (Electrical) SGJ/Q0102 SCGJ
7
S.P. ROLLSAN ROUT Solar PV Installer (Electrical) SGJ/Q0102 SCGJ
8
SATYABRATA PANDAB Solar PV Installer (Electrical) SGJ/Q0102 SCGJ
9
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
10
BISWAJIT BEHERA Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
11
BISWOJIT PATTANAIK Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
12
DINESH KUMAR DAS Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
13
MANANJAYA NAYAK Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
14
S.P. ROLLSAN ROUT Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
15
SANGRAM SWAIN Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
16
SATYABRATA PANDAB Solar PV Installer (Suryamitra) SGJ/Q0101 SCGJ
17
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Solar PV Maintenance Technician-Electrical Ground Mount SGJ/Q0115 SCGJ
18
BISWAJIT BEHERA Solar PV Maintenance Technician-Electrical Ground Mount SGJ/Q0115 SCGJ
19
BISWOJIT PATTANAIK Solar PV Maintenance Technician-Electrical Ground Mount SGJ/Q0115 SCGJ
20
SANGRAM SWAIN Solar PV Maintenance Technician-Electrical Ground Mount SGJ/Q0115 SCGJ
21
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Solar PV Project Helper SGJ/Q0111 SCGJ
22
BISWAJIT BEHERA Solar PV Project Helper SGJ/Q0111 SCGJ
23
BISWOJIT PATTANAIK Solar PV Project Helper SGJ/Q0111 SCGJ
24
SANGRAM SWAIN Solar PV Project Helper SGJ/Q0111 SCGJ
25
DINESH KUMAR DAS Solar PV Installer (Civil) SGJ/Q0103 SCGJ
26
MANANJAYA NAYAK Solar PV Installer (Civil) SGJ/Q0103 SCGJ
27
S.P. ROLLSAN ROUT Solar PV Installer (Civil) SGJ/Q0103 SCGJ
28
SATYABRATA PANDAB Solar PV Installer (Civil) SGJ/Q0103 SCGJ
29
AJIT KUMAR NAYAK Solar PV Maintenance Technician (Civil) SGJ/Q0116 SCGJ
30
BISWAJIT BEHERA Solar PV Maintenance Technician (Civil) SGJ/Q0116 SCGJ
31
BISWOJIT PATTANAIK Solar PV Maintenance Technician (Civil) SGJ/Q0116 SCGJ
32
SANGRAM SWAIN Solar PV Maintenance Technician (Civil) SGJ/Q0116 SCGJ